Street fashion striped gradient smiley face print short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
Street fashion striped gradient smiley face print short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
2 / 2
Street fashion striped gradient smiley face print short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
Street fashion striped gradient smiley face print short sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Street fashion striped gradient smiley face print short sleeve T-shirt

SPFJXJXHV8U

$17.66
97 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPFJXJXHV8U
brand nameverywear
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)14.014.414.815.215.615.916.316.7
Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
NeckCross (inch)20.420.921.321.822.322.823.223.7
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)35.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.5
Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
NeckCross (cm)51.85354.255.456.657.85960.2

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?