Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket | <sitename>
Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket | <sitename>
Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket | <sitename>
1 / 3
Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket | <sitename>
Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket | <sitename>
Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Street fashion plaid texture casual jacket

SPBTBZWM6BM

$33.79
70 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPBTBZWM6BM
brand nameverywear
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.224.024.825.626.427.2
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Waist (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.710.010.310.610.911.311.6
BackClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.211.511.812.112.4
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)5557596163656769
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
Waist (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)23.824.625.426.22727.828.629.4
BackClamped (cm)2626.827.628.429.23030.831.6
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?