Single-breasted solid color coat | <sitename>
Single-breasted solid color coat | <sitename>
Single-breasted solid color coat | <sitename>
2 / 3
Single-breasted solid color coat | <sitename>
Single-breasted solid color coat | <sitename>
Single-breasted solid color coat | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Single-breasted solid color coat

SP3ULWUDXGC

$40.55
7 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP3ULWUDXGC
brand nameverywear
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)31.131.932.733.534.335.035.835.8
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Waist (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
BackClamped (inch)12.513.013.514.014.515.015.616.1
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.34.44.64.74.95.05.25.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.18.38.58.78.99.19.39.5
AfterLong (cm)7981838587899191
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
Waist (cm)95100105110115120125130
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
BackClamped (cm)31.73334.335.636.938.239.540.8
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)10.811.211.61212.412.813.213.6
BackNeckCross (cm)20.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.2

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?