Mens vintage sun print T-shirt | <sitename>
Mens vintage sun print T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Mens vintage sun print T-shirt | <sitename>
Mens vintage sun print T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens vintage sun print T-shirt

SP1GDGQ8161

$16.90
63 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP1GDGQ8161
brand nameverywear
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray series
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.440.442.344.346.348.250.252.2
DressLength (inch)9.610.010.511.011.511.912.412.4
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.715.215.716.116.6
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
WaistbandWidth (cm)97.5102.5107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5
DressLength (cm)24.325.526.727.929.130.331.531.5
Cuff (cm)33.83536.237.438.639.84142.2
NeckCross (cm)5556575859606162

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?