Leopard print woolen coat | <sitename>
Leopard print woolen coat | <sitename>
1 / 2
Leopard print woolen coat | <sitename>
Leopard print woolen coat | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Leopard print woolen coat

SPBQ1LM5C38

$37.17
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPBQ1LM5C38
brand nameverywear
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialWoolen
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontClamped (inch)10.110.410.811.111.511.912.212.6
BackClamped (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.5
DressLength (inch)24.925.425.926.426.927.428.028.0
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.55.65.75.96.06.16.36.4
BackNeckCross (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontClamped (cm)25.626.527.428.329.230.13131.9
BackClamped (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.534.4
DressLength (cm)63.264.565.867.168.469.77171
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.8514.214.5514.915.2515.615.9516.3
BackNeckCross (cm)19.52020.52121.52222.523

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?