Fashionable sexy solid color vest | <sitename>
Fashionable sexy solid color vest | <sitename>
Fashionable sexy solid color vest | <sitename>
1 / 3
Fashionable sexy solid color vest | <sitename>
Fashionable sexy solid color vest | <sitename>
Fashionable sexy solid color vest | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashionable sexy solid color vest

SPAJGL0P26Q

$9.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPAJGL0P26Q
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarDeep v collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)19.720.120.520.921.321.722.022.4
AfterLong (inch)15.415.615.715.916.116.316.516.7
SideLength (inch)13.013.313.513.814.114.414.614.9
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontClamped (inch)7.37.57.88.08.28.58.78.9
BackClamped (inch)7.78.08.28.58.89.19.39.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.97.27.68.08.38.79.09.4
BackNeckCross (inch)6.16.46.77.07.47.78.08.3
SlingLength (inch)7.57.78.08.28.48.78.99.1
BeforeDressLength (cm)5051525354555657
AfterLong (cm)3939.54040.54141.54242.5
SideLength (cm)3333.734.435.135.836.537.237.9
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontClamped (cm)18.519.119.720.320.921.522.122.7
BackClamped (cm)19.520.220.921.622.32323.724.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)17.518.419.320.221.12222.923.8
BackNeckCross (cm)15.516.317.117.918.719.520.321.1
SlingLength (cm)1919.620.220.821.42222.623.2

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?