Fashion casual striped T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual striped T-shirt

SPFWCRUB9H3

$18.43
28 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPFWCRUB9H3
brand nameverywear
gendermale
Colorother
Pattern typestripe
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
FrontClamped (inch)11.311.812.312.813.213.714.214.6
BackClamped (inch)13.313.814.314.715.215.716.116.6
DressLength (inch)14.014.414.815.215.615.916.316.7
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)20.420.921.321.822.322.823.223.7
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)104109114119124129134139
FrontClamped (cm)28.83031.232.433.634.83637.2
BackClamped (cm)33.83536.237.438.639.84142.2
DressLength (cm)35.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)51.85354.255.456.657.85960.2

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?