Fashion casual printed T-shirt | <sitename>
Fashion casual printed T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion casual printed T-shirt | <sitename>
Fashion casual printed T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual printed T-shirt

SPNZFL5YS0Q

$17.66
50 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPNZFL5YS0Q
brand nameverywear
gendermale
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.442.344.346.348.250.252.254.1
DressLength (inch)9.610.010.410.811.211.612.012.4
Cuff (inch)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.9
NeckCross (inch)20.420.921.321.822.322.823.223.7
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)102.5107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5
DressLength (cm)24.525.526.527.528.529.530.531.5
Cuff (cm)33.73536.337.638.940.241.542.8
NeckCross (cm)51.85354.255.456.657.85960.2

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?