Christian Cross Long Sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Christian Cross Long Sleeve T-shirt

SP9D15ANXDO

$20.74
28 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP9D15ANXDO
brand nameverywear
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,get together,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
DressLength (inch)22.523.023.524.124.625.125.625.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
NeckCross (inch)22.322.823.323.924.424.925.425.9
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
DressLength (cm)57.258.559.861.162.463.76565
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
NeckCross (cm)56.75859.360.661.963.264.565.8

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?