Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket | <sitename>
Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket | <sitename>
Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket | <sitename>
3 / 3
Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket | <sitename>
Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket | <sitename>
Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Casual fashion solid color pocket long sleeve shirt jacket

SPA7S9YUDUW

$32.03
9 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPA7S9YUDUW
brand nameverywear
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeTartan
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)20.521.322.022.823.624.425.226.0
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.625.6
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
NeckCross (inch)18.518.919.319.820.220.621.121.5
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)5254565860626466
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)5960616263646565
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
NeckCross (cm)46.94849.150.251.352.453.554.6

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?