Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket | <sitename>
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket | <sitename>
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket | <sitename>
1 / 3
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket | <sitename>
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket | <sitename>
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket

SP64TE3YC2T

$36.86
6 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP64TE3YC2T
brand nameverywear
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)21.422.022.723.323.924.625.225.8
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
DressLength (inch)23.323.623.924.324.624.925.225.2
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)54.45657.659.260.862.46465.6
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
DressLength (cm)59.26060.861.662.463.26464
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?