andana Mask Hooded Drawstring Long Sleeve T Shirt | <sitename>
andana Mask Hooded Drawstring Long Sleeve T Shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
andana Mask Hooded Drawstring Long Sleeve T Shirt | <sitename>
andana Mask Hooded Drawstring Long Sleeve T Shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

andana Mask Hooded Drawstring Long Sleeve T Shirt

SPD36I4OEUO

$19.58
5 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPD36I4OEUO
brand nameverywear
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.530.331.131.932.733.534.334.3
Shoulder (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
AfterLong (cm)7577798183858787
Shoulder (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8

Estimated shipping time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 - Free
    order 0-35   - $8.99
   order 35-79  - $9.99
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept paypal and all types of credit card.
Your personal detailed information are safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?